skip navigation
New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services
PUBLIC GOVERNMENT BUSINESS A to Z LIST

Graphs 2007

 

 

All documents have been saved in Adobe Acrobat Reader Adobe Acrobat Reader Symbolformat.

  NHVLAP Monitors
Angle Pond, Sandown Brant Sayre, Fred Black, Bob Iacopucci, Jean Hynds
Armington Lake, Piermont Mike Poole, Linda Michaelson, Grita Taylor, Shawna Bailey
Ashuelot Pond, Washington Don Damm, Erin Zanni, Rich Huniham
Ayers Pond, Barrington Ron St. Jean, Maureen Sawicki, Michael Cavanagh
Back Lake, Pittsburg  
Baptist Pond, Springfield Perry Hodges, Cynthia Hayes, John Trachy, Sylvia Garfield, Paul Biebel, Bob Ruel
Baxter Lake, Farmington Riley and ReneTurgeon, Jim Melchionda, R. Beaupre, Kieth Gilvinski
Bearcamp Pond, Sandwich Gail Colozzi, Bob Greene, April and Emily Greene-Colozzi
Beaver Lake, Derry Bob Madden, Tim Pellegrino, Tristan Smith
Berry Bay, Ossipee Tara Schroeder, Claire Remmetter
Blaisdell Lake, Sutton Leon Malan, Bill Hallahan, Bruce Ellsworth, Dave Young
Bolster Pond, Sullivan Jill Rolph
Broad Bay, Ossipee Tara Schroeder, Claire Remmetter, Camp Huckins
Burns Pond, Whitefield Ed Betz
Canaan Street Lake, Canaan Dan Fleetham, Rob Schaeffer
Canobie Lake, Windham Dick Hannon, Bob Mackay
Captain's Pond, Salem Maureen Cartier
Center Pond, Stoddard Glenn Webber
Chalk Pond, Newbury Dennis and Toni Varley
Chase Pond, Wilmot Wayne Hayes
Chestnut Pond, Epsom Martha Chase, Barry Arseneau
Clement Pond, Hopkinton Marianne and Rich Sharpe, Libby the dog
Clough Pond, Loudon Curt Darling, Gizmo the dog
Cobbetts Pond, Windham Derek Monson, Eric Meyer
Cole Pond, Andover Wayne Nicoll
Connecticut Lake, First, Pittsburg Lynn Correnty
Conner Pond, Ossipee Lynne Hart, Anita Fahy, Laura Robertson
Contention Pond, Hillsboro Bob Taraskiewicz
Contoocook Lake, Jaffrey Ted Covert, Fred and Kim Cochrane
Country Pond, Newton Jennifer Blake, Deb Richard, Shadow
Crescent Lake, Acworth Tim Perry, Bob Kroupe, Mark Wilson, Jerry Bushway, Stan Rastalls, Jim Howe, Sue and Bill Paton
Crystal Lake, Gilmanton Jean Martin, Betsy Thorpe
Crystal Lake, Manchester Ken Cardin, Jen Drociak
Danforth Pond, Lower, Freedom Tara Schroeder, Claire Remmetter
Deering Lake, Deering Bob and Connor Compton, Barbara and Dick Boudrot, Joe, Tim and Peggy Lauzon
Dodge Pond, Lyman Patti Slavtchff, Donna Trudell
Dorrs Pond, Manchester Jeff Marcoux, Jen Drociak
Dublin Lake, Dublin Karen Bunch, Felicity Pool
Duck Pond, Freedom Bill Clark
Dutchman Pond, Springfield Dana Fletcher
Eastman Pond, Grantham Charlie McCarthy, Tom Vogel, Russ Johnson, Jackie Underhill, Poisson, Witeeler, Dick Hocker, Bev Woodhouse,
Emerson Pond, Rindge Jim Grant
Forest Lake, Dalton/Whitefield Kim LaDuke
Forest Lake, Winchester Pat and Dave Johnson
Lake Francis, Clarksville Lynn Correnty
French Pond, Haverhill Donna Marlatt
French Pond, Henniker Mike French
Frost Pond, Jaffrey Leslie Whone, Susan, Larry Resnick
Garland Pond, Moultonborough Brett Hubbard, Wink Lees
Gilmore Pond, Jaffrey Mike Lichter, Bill Jackson
Glen Lake, Goffstown Rebecca Caron
Goose Pond, Canaan Dave Barney
Governor's Lake, Raymond Ken Pothier
Granite Lake, Nelson/Stoddard Tom and Ian Newcombe
Great Pond, Kingston Dave Ingalls, Skip Clark, Larry Smith, D. Brindle, Susan Palmeter, William Bixby
Gregg Lake, Antrim Bob Southall
Halfmoon Lake, Barnstead George Fitzpatrick, Bill Dugan, Ralph Guarino, Larry Holt, Jack, Hannah, and Debroh Lahey
Halfmoon Pond, Washington Carol Andrews
Harantis Lake (Houston Pond), Chester Jo Columbus
Harrisville Pond, Harrisville Harry Wolhandler
Harvey Lake, Northwood Karen Smith, Doris Entwisle
Hermit Lake, Sanbornton Marie Wescott and Jackson the dog
Highland Lake, Andover Len Davis, Robert and Nancy Welch, Frank Baker
Highland Lake, Stoddard/Washington Jeff and Helen Berry, William Bearce, Mike Jubert
Hills Pond, Alton John and Carol Harrington, Pam Couronis
Horseshoe Pond, Canterbury Thomas Roy
Hunkins Pond, Sanbornton Jan Hooper, Lisa Rixen, Betsy Swain
Island Pond, Stoddard Don Flemming, Geof Molina
Island Pond, Washington Jean, Mike and Heather Kluk, Steve and Debbie Vinciguerra, Robin Schuldt
Island Pond, Big, Derry/Hampstead Herb Lippold, Dale Anderson, Drennan Lowell, Dick Jones
Island Pond, Little, Pelham Carol Beattie, Chris Godin
Jenness Pond, Northwood Jim and Jay Bapple, Earl Klaubert, Ron Covey
Katherine, Lake, Piermont George and Joyce Tompkins, Helga Mueller
Kezar Lake, North Sutton Leslie Enroth, Ken Sutton, Keith Brooks
Kilton Pond, Grafton John and Jan Bidwell, Lou Cerundolo
Knowles Pond, Northfield Alan and Cindy Leach
Kolelemook Lake, Springfield Gerald Cooper
Laurel Lake, Fitzwilliam Barbara Green, Fred Krompegal, Phyllis Lurvey, Mary Ann Perry, Perry Nadeau, Perry Wasserbauer, Daniel Shrives
Leavitt Bay, Ossipee Tara Schroeder, Claire Remmetter
Ledge Pond, Sunapee Susan and Chuck Crickman
Lees Pond, Moultonboro Karin Nelson, Brett Hubbard
Locke Lake, Barnstead Cindy and Jim Covalucci, Randy Kelley, Bill Moody, Shawn Troy, Cheryl Wood, Peter Krilivsky, Mike Ranaldi, Deana Cowan
Long Pond, Lempster Al Grotheer, Nola Gerrits
Long Pond, Pelham Pattie, Flo and Dave Parece, Lisa Loosigian
Loon Lake, Plymouth/Rumney Rich and Aloise Stewart, Darryl Howes, Dean Moss, Adam Baumann
Loon Pond, Gilmanton Richard Hillsgrove
Lower Beech Pond, Tuftonboro Marty and Rita Martel, Eedee Dopp, Jim Mineri, Warren Admundsen
Lyford Pond, Canterbury Frank Babineau
Martin Meadow Pond, Lancaster Bruce Ferguson
Mascoma Lake, Enfield Roger Barnes, Austin Flint, Dave Michaels, Al Daskocil, Terri Lynch, Jim Martel, George Crowe, Bill Martin, Jim Angers, Erland Shulson, Kathy Chase, Leb. Water Plant
Lake Massasecum, Bradford Dave Currier, Robert Toppi, Tom Marshall, Mike Prime
Maxwell Pond, Manchester Jeff Marcoux, Jen Drociak
May Pond, Washington Mike Morrison
Messer Pond, New London John Harris
Millen Pond, Washington Fred Douglas, Dennis O'Malley, Tim Callender
Mirror Lake, Tuftonboro Jayne Jarvis, Alan McKersie, Steve Estabrook
Lake Monomonac, Rindge Lorraine Gauthier, Carlton Grady, Kevin, Ian, Andy and Skip McCusker, Karen Tucker, Bill Benoit, Lourdes Gray
Moores Pond, Tamworth Jeanne Lippo
Mountain Lake, North, Haverhill Karl and Sandy Schmid
Mountain Lake, South, Haverhill Karl and Sandy Schmid
Mountainview Lake, Sunapee Eleanor Thompson, James Segalini
New Pond, Canterbury Ginny Dow, Mike Ryan, Kim Ramsdell, Juan Torres, John Mitchell, Linda Robak
Northwood Lake, Northwood Alan Hand, Jack Gardner
Norway Pond, Hancock Dick and Josephine Warner
Nubanusit Lake, Nelson Dave Birchenough, Maurice Lagace, Mike Kuchinos, Chip Sibley
Nutts Pond, Manchester Jen Drociak, Jeff Marcoux, A. Gould
Onway Lake, Raymond Jonathan Wood, Francis and Michele McManus
Lake Ossipee, Ossipee Claire Remmetter, Tara Schroeder
Otter Pond, New London/Sunapee Gerry and Elizabeth Shelby
Otternick Pond, Hudson Mike Cunningham
Partridge Lake, Littleton Dayton Goudie
Pawtuckaway Lake, Nottingham
South Station
North Station
Jack Hodgson, Jim Kelly, Will Urban, Dwight and EllieCrow, Jack Caldon
Pea Porridge Pond, Big, Madison Bob Borchers, Ralph Lutjen, Rich and Cathy Sholtanis, Paul Mattal
Pea Porridge Pond, Mid, Madison Bob Borchers, Ralph Lutjen, Rich and Cathy Sholtanis, Paul Mattal
Pearly Pond, Rindge Phil and Jan Folsom, Bob Scribner
Pecker Pond, Rindge Ron Chapman
Pemigewasset Lake, Meredith Paul Flaherty, Phil Petchek
Perkins Pond, Sunapee Gary Szalucka, Paul McDonough
Phillips Pond, Sandown Barbara Phillips, Ed Smith, Nathan Lake, Barba Cameron, Bob Vautour, Marie Brennan, Frank and Sherry King
Pillsbury Lake, Webster M.J. Turcott, Pat Adams
Pine Island Pond, Manchester Merrill Lewis, Jen Drociak
Pine River Pond, Wakefield Carl True, Ron Duke, Barry Fryer, Jim Fitzpatrick, Jeff Bintz, Ray Anglin
Pleasant Lake, Deerfield Joe and Jim Farrelly, Tony Spinazzola, Chuck Reese, Jim Creighton
Pleasant Lake, New London Terrence Dancy, Dick Kellom, Hod Moses, Peter Dunning
Pleasant Pond, Francestown Anne, Jaclyn and Levi Clark
Pool Pond, Rindge Dan Mathieu
Post Pond, Lyme Matt Stevens
Powwow Pond, East Kingston Larry Smith, Scott and Laurel Urwick, Paul Dearborn
Pratt Pond, New Ipswich Nancy Redling, Dan Blanchette, Ralph Barker
Province Lake, Effingham Steve Craig, Rick Coughlin, Dick Thomas, Carl Davis
Rand Pond, Goshen Bernie Cutter, Dick Ambler
Reservoir Pond, Lyme Lee Larson
Robinson Pond, Hudson Pete Heller, Mitch Albanese, Brynn Campbell, Bob Robbins
Rock Pond, Windham Sue and Frank Burgess
Rockwood Pond, Fitzwilliam Frank Bateman, Bruce Bender
Rockybound Pond, Croydon Catherine Stroomer, Don Hanlon, Liz Lee, Barry Wade
Round Pond, Little, Wakefield
Station 1
Station 2
John Varone
Round Pond, Lyman Patti Slavtchff, Donna Trudell
Russell Reservoir, Harrisville Bob Sturgis
Rust Pond, Wolfeboro Ed Webb, Keith Simpson, Christy Parker
Sand Pond, Marlow Jaye and Ted Aldrich, Mark Allen
Scobie Pond, Francestown Chuck, Melody and Jill Rolph
Seavey Pond, Windham Kim Murphy, Michelle Repetto, Maureen Richard
Sebbins Pond, Bedford Louis Pinard
Showell Pond, Sandown Fred and Sean Riley, Jim and Tina Buckley, Mike Cheever
Silver Lake, Harrisville Dave Quimby, Roger Williams, Chet Hurd
Skatutakee Lake, Harrisville Sue Brown, Howard Clark, B. J. Adams
Snake River, New Hampton Janan Hays
Sondogardy Pond, Northfield Mark St. Cyr
Spofford Lake, Chesterfield Fred and Fran Szmit, Hutch and Jackson Stone, Kim Mann
Stevens Pond, Manchester Jeff Marcoux, Jen Drociak, A. Gould
Stinson Lake, Rumney Patty Lawson, Les Gilbert, Nicholas McInnis, Devin Walker, Zac Bears
Stocker Pond, Grantham Pat Woolson, Ron Gaudreau
Stone Pond, Marlborough Ernest Linders
Sunapee Lake, Sunapee John, Kayla, and Jack Dowd, Kristen and Chase Begor, Chris and Tom McKee, G. and J. Montgomery, Joe Goodnough, Deane Geddes, Carol Gardner, Aimee, Matthew, Kate and Ryan Ayers, Midge Eliassen, Sue and Gene Venable, Ian Rogers, Robert Wood, Clare Bensley, Dick Katz, J. Robb, Sue and Dick Eaton, Bill Hall, Liz Tentarelli, Tanya McIntire, Bob and Glenda Cottrill, Shelby Blunt, Baker Hill Golf Club, Jack Sheehan, Jack Hambley, Eugene Cote, Tracy Coolidge, Amanda Lambert, Bonnie Lewis
Sunapee Lake, Little, New London Jack Sheehan, Robert Scott, Sara Snyderman
Suncook Pond, Upper, Barnstead Carol Barrett, Andrea Tomlinson
Suncook Pond, Lower, Barnstead Carol Barrett, Andrea Tomlinson
Sunrise Lake, Middleton Warren Bartlett, Joe Curtin, Evelyn Champbell, Carol Vita, Neil Turner, Mike O'Brien
Sunset Lake, Alton Carol and John Harrington, Pam Couronis
Swanzey Lake, Swanzey Ronnie and Ann Bedaw
Tarleton Lake, Piermont Helga Mueller, George and Joyce Tompkins
Thorndike Pond, Jaffrey Bill Jackson, Jim Banghart
Todd Lake, Newbury Norman Lehouiller, Bob Doherty, John Warren
Tolman Pond, Nelson Barry Tolman
Tom Pond, Warner John Hamilton, Rudy the dog
Tucker Pond, Salisbury Tom Duffy
Turee Pond, Bow Kally Abrams
Warren Lake, Alstead Kate Tarlow Morgan, Rosemarie Dowling, Julie Hogan, Zev Kazati-Morgan, Katie Koster
Waukeena Lake, Danbury Don, William and Kenneth Hartford
Lake Waukewan, Meredith
Winona Station
Mayo Station
Don Thompson, Boo Gershun, Shasta the dog, Chaos the dog
Webster Lake, Franklin Richard Chandler, Max and Debbie Steadman, Dan Conaghan, Freddie Frank, Louis Waltos, Brian Campbell, Shelley, Mary and Miles Pellegrini, Bob Pelletier
White Oak Pond, Holderness Galen Beach, Nancy Voorhis
Wicwas Lake, Meredith David and Marjorie Thorpe, Annie and Tom Crane
Lake Winnepocket, Webster Jere Buckley, Warren Emley, George Embley
Lake Winnisquam, Laconia/Belmont
Mohawk Island
Pot Island
Three Island
Dick Tardiff, Dave, Joyce, Elizabeth and Christina McLaughlin, David and Doris Burns
Lake Winona, New Hampton Lee Gardinier, Bob Farrington, Brad Foster, Penny Burke, Art Dunscombe
   

 

 

Adobe Acrobat Reader Symbol Adobe Acrobat Reader format. Download a free reader from Adobe.




NH Department of Environmental Services | 29 Hazen Drive | PO Box 95 | Concord, NH 03302-0095
(603) 271-3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1-800-735-2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2014. State of New Hampshire